• Connect with us:
  • on Facebook
  • on Instagram
  • on Twitter
  • Login
  • Team Fixtures

    Biggleswade Rugby Minis

    Date/Time Home ScoreAway
    Venue
    Info
    02-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    16-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    23-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    30-Sep 10:00 Rushden Cup v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Rushden & Higham Rugby Club
    i
    07-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    14-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Leighton Buzzard
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    21-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Oct 10:00 Hitchin v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Hitchin
    i
    04-Nov 10:00 Olney v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Olney Rugby Club
    i
    11-Nov 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Nov 10:00 Wellingborough v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Wellingborough Rugby Club
    i
    02-Dec 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Dec 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Oundel
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    16-Dec 10:00 Oundle v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Oundle Rugby Club
    i
    06-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Ampthill
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    13-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v St Neots
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    20-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    27-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v St Ives
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Olney
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    17-Feb 10:00 Stockwood Park v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Stockwood Park Rugby Club
    i
    24-Feb 10:00 Leighton Buzzard v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    Leighton Buzzard Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 10:00 Bedfordshire Mini Festival v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    TBC
    i
    17-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Rushden & Higham
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 10:00 St Neots v Biggleswade Rugby Minis
    St Neots Rugby Club
    i
    31-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    07-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Wellingborough
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    14-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Huntingdon
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    21-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Rugby Minis v Easter Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i

    All Teams

    Date/Time Home ScoreAway
    Venue
    Info
    21-Oct 14:00 St Neots 24 - 36 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    St Neots Rugby Club
    i
    19-Nov 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team 10 - 17Towcester
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    17-Dec 14:00 Royston 36 - 0 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Royston Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 14:15 Letchworth 3rd 24-12 Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Letchworth Rugby Club
    i
    04-Feb 14:00 Bishops Stortford 12-10 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Bishops Stortford Rugby Club
    i
    17-Feb 14:15 Hitchin 3rd v Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Hitchin Rugby Club
    i
    25-Feb 14:00 Cheshunt/Royston 0-27 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Cheshunt Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Welwyn 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 14:15 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Epping & U.C 3rd
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Mar 00:00 St Neots 0-25 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    St Neots Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 14:15 Old Grammarians 2nd v Biggleswade 3rd Team
    Old Grammarians Rugby Club
    i
    25-Mar 14:00 Bletchley 68-7 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Bletchley Rugby Club
    i
    30-Mar 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team 5-36Fullerians/Royston
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    07-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Bishop Stortford 5th
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    15-Apr 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team 50-0Fullerians
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    21-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 3rd Team v Cretan Gunners
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    22-Apr 14:00 Towcester 10-12 Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Towcester Rugby Club
    i
    02-Sep 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v luton
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    02-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    08-Sep 15:00 Stockwood Park v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Stockwood Park RFC
    i
    09-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Sep 14:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Harpenden Ladies
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    15-Sep 15:00 Birstall v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Birstall
    i
    01-Jan 00:00 Welwyn Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Welwyn
    i
    16-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    22-Sep 15:00 Black Horse v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Black Horse
    i
    23-Sep 00:00 Teddington v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Teddington
    i
    23-Sep 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    29-Sep 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Bourne
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    29-Sep 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Amersham & Chiltern 3’s
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    30-Sep 00:00 northampton casuals v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Northampton Casuals
    i
    30-Sep 10:00 Rushden Cup v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Rushden & Higham Rugby Club
    i
    06-Oct 15:00 Daventry v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Daventry
    i
    06-Oct 15:00 The Mount v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    The Mount
    i
    07-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    07-Oct 15:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Fullerians Ladies
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    14-Oct 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Kettering
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    14-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Leighton Buzzard
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    20-Oct 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Dunstable
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    20-Oct 15:00 O.A’s Gladiators v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Old Albanians
    i
    21-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    27-Oct 15:00 Leicester Forrest v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Leicester Forrest
    i
    27-Oct 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Hitchin 2’s
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Oct 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Royston
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Oct 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    28-Oct 10:00 Hitchin v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Hitchin
    i
    07-Oct 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Dunstable
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Nov 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Northampton Casuals
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Nov 15:00 Finchley 2’s v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Finchley
    i
    04-Nov 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Northampton Men’s Own
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    04-Nov 10:00 Olney v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Olney Rugby Club
    i
    11-Nov 00:00 Bank of England v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Bank of England
    i
    11-Nov 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    11-Nov 15:00 Bishop Stortford Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Bishop Stortford
    i
    17-Nov 15:00 Bedford Queens v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Bedford Queens
    i
    17-Nov 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Fullerians 3’s
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    18-Nov 10:00 Wellingborough v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Wellingborough Rugby Club
    i
    18-Nov 15:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Deepings Devils Ladies
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    25-Nov 00:00 Daventry v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Daventry
    i
    01-Dec 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Rushden & Higham
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    01-Dec 15:00 Leighton Buazzard 2’s v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Leighton Buzzard
    i
    02-Dec 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Hampstead
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    02-Dec 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    02-Dec 15:00 St Neots Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    St Neots
    i
    08-Dec 15:00 St Neots v Biggleswade 1st Team
    St Neots
    i
    08-Dec 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v O. Grammerians
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Dec 00:00 Bedford/Harpenden v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Bedford
    i
    09-Dec 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Oundel
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    15-Dec 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Stamford
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    16-Dec 00:00 Fullerians v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Fullerians
    i
    16-Dec 10:00 Oundle v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Oundle Rugby Club
    i
    01-Jan 00:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v St Neots
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    05-Jan 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Birstall
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    06-Jan 00:00 St Neots v Biggleswade Under 15s
    St Neots
    i
    06-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Ampthill
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    06-Jan 15:00 Fullerians Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    fullerians
    i
    12-Jan 15:00 Bourne v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Bourne
    i
    12-Jan 15:00 Amersham & Chiltern 3’s v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Amersham & Chiltern
    i
    13-Jan 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Peterbourough Lions
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    13-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v St Neots
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    13-Jan 15:00 Esher Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Esher
    i
    20-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    26-Jan 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Daventry
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    26-Jan 15:00 The Mount v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    The Mount
    i
    27-Jan 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Luton
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    27-Jan 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v St Ives
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    02-Feb 00:00 Dunstablians v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Dunstablians
    i
    03-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Olney
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Feb 15:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v Bishop’s Stortford Ladies
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Feb 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v O.A’s Gladiators
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Feb 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Old Grammarians
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Feb 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    16-Feb 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Leicester Forrest
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    16-Feb 15:00 Hitchin 2’s v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    Hitchin
    i
    17-Feb 10:00 Stockwood Park v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Stockwood Park Rugby Club
    i
    24-Feb 10:00 Leighton Buzzard v Biggleswade Minis Team
    Leighton Buzzard Rugby Club
    i
    24-Feb 15:00 Deepings Devils Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Deepings
    i
    02-Mar 15:00 Northampton Casuals v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Northampton Casuals
    i
    02-Mar 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Finchley 2’s
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Ruislip
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    03-Mar 15:00 Biggleswade Ladies Team v St Neots Ladies
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Mar 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Bedford Queens
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    09-Mar 15:00 Fullerians 3’s v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    fullerians
    i
    10-Mar 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v St Neots
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    10-Mar 10:00 Bedfordshire Mini Festival v Biggleswade Minis Team
    TBC
    i
    17-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Rushden & Higham
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    17-Mar 14:00 Harpenden Ladies v Biggleswade Ladies Team
    Harpenden
    i
    23-Mar 15:00 Rushden & Higham v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Rushden & Higham
    i
    23-Mar 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Leighton Buzzard 2’s
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 00:00 Biggleswade Under 15s v Kettering
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    24-Mar 10:00 St Neots v Biggleswade Minis Team
    St Neots Rugby Club
    i
    30-Mar 15:00 O. Grammarians v Biggleswade 2nd Team
    O. Grammarians
    i
    31-Mar 00:00 St Ives v Biggleswade Under 15s
    St Ives
    i
    31-Mar 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    06-Apr 15:00 Stamford v Biggleswade 1st Team
    Stamford
    i
    06-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 2nd Team v Black Horse
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    07-Apr 00:00 Ampthill v Biggleswade Under 15s
    Ampthill
    i
    07-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Wellingborough
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    13-Apr 15:00 Biggleswade 1st Team v Stockwood Park
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    14-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Huntingdon
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i
    21-Apr 10:00 Biggleswade Minis Team v Easter Training
    Biggleswade Rugby Club
    i